Benchmarking results

The results below are generated from ITC's Benchmarking assessments conducted with TSIs who have participated in programme to date. The results show the maximum, minimum and average levels of performance reached by participating institutions.

Get registered to have full access to the complete set of the Benchmarking analytical tools and compare your performance against similar organizations across the world.

Discover the advantage of becoming a member.

Filter


MinimumAverageMaximum
Resources and processes22.0147.2395.11
Structure and people13.1345.4796.88
Financial resources12.5056.2695.63
Information and knowledge management15.2540.8199.00
Physical assets and infrastructure20.2552.69100.00
Quality processes and value focus22.8846.9493.00
Internal communications0.0034.70100.00